Hockey B Competitors
ID | Name | Pays |
---|---|---|
5, 37, 38, 40, 103, 413, 1063 |
UnCommonwealth Adam Foley Toni Schwarze Valesca von Usslar Charlie Allum Paul Amos Jim Sowers Kit Greenwood |
Royaume-Uni |
17, 58, 300, 331, 537, 682, 696, 864, 973, 993, 1071, 1728 |
Danish dynamite B Erika Worsøe Josefine Faurby Ida Kofoed Sloth Maja Andersen Selma Engedal Holmskov Agnes Nielsen Matilde Nikolajsen Sally Petersen Oliver Alexander Nielsen Galina Ryom-Røjbek Thue Bank Christensen Mike Bank Christensen |
Danemark |
18, 502, 785, 851, 1191, 1326, 1750, 1798 |
Cycl'Hop Bleu Antoine ALBERT Yann Henry Paul Sergent Aymeric Georget VALENTIN DE BRUYNE Valentin De Bruyne Dino Menager Lucas CHAULAN |
France |
28, 68, 139, 198, 284, 286, 442, 535, 795, 1218, 1744 |
MONOGRE Mathias Bracke Sebastien GOLLIET Titouan GOLLIET Mathieu GOLLIET Alice Peron Lou MONTEL emile benard Nicolas GAGNAIRE Romain Delubac Nicolas Chopiné Nathanael BOGDAN |
France |
82, 95, 166, 282, 320, 423, 429, 1030 |
Anim'A Fond Antoine Rondeau Laurent Descombes cyril ravet Pierre BERGER Melchior TRELA Sébastien QUÉTARD Benoit LECLAND Valentin MILLET-NAAS |
France |
163, 1077, 1532, 1550, 1583, 1647 |
UnicycleRS Volker Heek Larissa Barten Sarah Debus Eileen Schubert Nele Renner Jan Marvin Hußing |
Allemagne |
213, 569, 706, 1782, 1793, 1797 |
Team UK James Shields Roger Davies Rochelle Braaf Gareth Walkom Kiran Naran Lloyd Pares |
Royaume-Uni |
265, 372, 459, 460, 522, 1668 |
Uniwheeler Georg Schumacher Leni Schumacher Jule Schumacher Günther Schumacher Christoph Pörschmann Knut Steffens |
Allemagne |
431, 617, 1259, 1589, 1774, 1780 |
RADLOS Oliver Stein Felix Messer Corinna Breitling Nora Riester Simone Hauschild Robert Mager |
Allemagne |
466, 1037, 1090, 1410, 1411, 1491, 1624 |
Unileezen Jan-Mathis Hein Antonia Gebauer Maik Gniazdowski Ina Vogler Christine Zech Sophia Hillenbrand Lelaina Teichert |
Allemagne |
545, 794, 906, 915, 933, 1659, 1708, 1800 |
European Mix Jonathan Marshall Alexandr Kundrat Michel Arets Arthur ISOIR Felix Eigemann Vincent Huyghe Sophie Ortar Cedric Polster |
France |
680, 697, 764, 818, 860, 1008, 1154, 1741 |
Junior Swiss Team Nick Bärtschi Elias Polster Daria Kaletsch Maja von Ah Tim Bärtschi Lilo Eltz Yara von Ah Nicolas Cartier |
Suisse |
798, 930, 1005, 1009, 1098, 1512, 1612 |
Dresdner Einradlöwen Maximilian Sohr Ole Jaekel Luca Jaekel Jens Günther Matteo Bianchin Charlotte Leonhardt Sebastian Sohr |
Allemagne |
1489, 1544, 1812, 1814, 1817, 1818 |
Steyr Unicycling Pascal Rohn Evelyn Rohn Ariane Rohn Fabian Heiligenmann Martin Jungmayr Maya Hartmann |
Autriche |
1517, 1543, 1549, 1552, 1554 |
Moorlichter Dominik Bilitewski Julia Drauschke Annika Bergmann Louisa Frahn David Klempfner |
Allemagne |
1542, 1546, 1547, 1548, 1551 |
Moorteufel Hannah Fladung Kim Bolfraß Marlene Fladung Patrick Rößmann Malte Voelkel |
Allemagne |
1679, 1723, 1729, 1810, 1813 |
MJC Trier Ulrich Morrissey Leonard Alles Lara Machetanz Annelie Morrissey Paula Fischer |
Allemagne |
1721, 1722, 1725, 1726, 1737, 1811 |
Legionäre Luc Morrissey Malena Festa Fabian Leuoth Joos Machetanz Karla Nicklas Anjulie Stein |
Allemagne |